On Sunday October the 10th 2021 between 18:00-22:00 there can be some downtime due to Indico server upgrades. We apologize for any inconvenience this may cause.

List of registrants

76 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Adam Rej Imperial College London
Aleksandr Zheltukhin University of Stockholm
Alessandro Torrielli ITF Utrecht
Alex Buchel Perimeter Institute
Alexander Gorsky ITEP
Amit Sever Perimeter Institute
Andrei Parnachev YITP
Andrzej Wereszczynski Jagielonian University
Arkady Tseytlin Imperial College
Benjamin Zwiebel California Institute of Technology
Bogdan Stefanski City University London
Cesar Gomez Institute of Theoretical Physics UAM/CSIC Madrid Spain
Changrim Ahn Institute for Early Universe
Charlotte Kristjansen Niels Bohr Institute
Didina Serban IPhT, CEA-Saclay
Diego Hofman Harvard University
Dmitri Bykov Trinity College Dublin, Steklov Institute Moscow
Dmytro Volin PennState University
Dongsu Bak University of Seoul
Eoin Quinn Trinity College Dublin
Esko Keski-Vakkuri Helsinki Institute of Physics
Fedor Smirnov LPTHE
Francesco Nitti APC, Université Paris 7
Giuseppe Policastro École Normale Superieure
Gleb Arutyunov Institute for Theoretical Physics
Gordon Semenoff University of British Columbia
Igor Shenderovich CEA Saclay
Ismail Zahed SUNY Stonybrook
Ivan Kostov IPhT, CEA-Saclay
Jan Plefka Humboldt-University Berlin
Johannes Henn Humboldt University
Joseph Minahan U. of Uppsala
Juan Maldacena Institute for Advanced Study
Konstantin Zarembo École Normale Superieure
Larus Thorlacius Nordita
Leonardo Rastelli Stony Brook University
Lev Lipatov Petersburg Nuclear Physics Institute
Lisa Freyhult U. of Uppsala
Liuba Mazzanti University of Santiago de Compostela
Manuela Kulaxizi University of Amsterdam
Marcus Spradlin Brown University
Marta Orselli Niels Bohr Institute
Michela Petrini LPTHE, Universite Paris VI-VII
Miguel Costa University of Porto
Nabamita Banerjee University of Utrecht
Nadav Drukker Humboldt University
Niels Obers Niels Bohr Institute
Oscar Andres Bedoya Delgado Universidade de Sao Paulo
Paolo Benincasa University of Durham
Paolo Di Vecchia Nordita
Pedro Vieira Perimeter Institute
Per Sundin Humboldt University
Plamen Bozhilov INRNE, Bulgarian Academy of Sciences
Radu Roiban Pennsylvania State University
Rafael Hernandez Universidad Complutense de Madrid
Rafael NEPOMECHIE University of Miami
Ramy Brustein Ben-Gurion University
Roberto Tateo University of Torino
Romuald Janik Jagiellonian University
Ryo Suzuki Trinity College Dublin
Sean Nowling U. of Helsinki
Stefan Zieme AEI, Potsdam
Suvankar Dutta University of Swansea
Takuya Matsumoto U. of Nagoya
Teresia Månsson KTH
Thomas Klose Uppsala University
Tobias Zingg U. of Iceland + Nordita
Tomasz Lukowski Jagiellonian University
Umut Gursoy University of Utrecht
Valentina Forini MPI, AEI Golm
Valentina Giangreco Marotta Puletti Nordita
Violeta Calian University of Iceland, Science Institute
Vladimir Kazakov Ecole Normale Superieure
Yaron Oz Tel Aviv University
Yoshitaka Hatta University of Tsukuba
Zoltan Bajnok Hungarian Academy of Sciences